Like ons!

WorldTour Ploegen 2018

AG2R La Mondiale
Gediminas Bagdonas (Lit)
Jan Bakelants (Bel)
Rudy Barbier (Fra)
Romain Bardet (Fra)
Francois Bidard (Fra)
Mickael Chérel (Fra)
Clément Chevrier (Fra)
Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra)
Nico Denz (Dui)
Silvan Dillier (Zwi)
Axel Domont (Fra)
Samuel Dumoulin (Fra)
Hubert Dupont (Fra)
Julien Duval (Fra)
Mathias Frank (Zwi)
Tony Gallopin (Fra)
Ben Gastauer (Lux)
Cyril Gautier (Fra)
Alexandre Geniez (Fra)
Alexis Gougeard (Fra)
Quentin Jauregui (Fra)
Pierre Latour (Fra)
Matteo Montaguti (Ita)
Oliver Naesen (Bel)
Aurelien Paret-Peintre (Fra)
Nans Peters (Fra)
Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel)
Clément Venturini (Fra)
Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra)

Officiële website

Astana Pro Team
Pello Bilbao (Spa)
Zandos Bizhigitov (Kaz)
Dario Cataldo (Ita)
Sergei Chernetckii (Rus)
Magnus Cort Nielsen (Noo)
Laurens de Vreese (Bel)
Daniil Fominykh (Kaz)
Omar Fraile (Spa)
Jakob Fuglsang (Den)
Oscar Gatto (Ita)
Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz)
Andrei Grivko (Oek)
Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz)
Jesper Hansen (Den)
Jan Hirt (Tsj)
Hugo Houle (Can)
Tanel Kangert (Est)
Truls Engen Korsæth (Noo)
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz)
Miguel Ángel López (Col)
Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz)
Riccardo Minali (Ita)
Moreno Moser (Ita)
Luis Leon Sanchez (Spa)
Nikita Stalnov (Kaz)
Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz)
Michael Valgren (Den)
Davide Villella (Ita)
Artyom Zakharov (Kaz)
Andrey Zeits (Kaz)

Officiële website

Bahrain–Merida
Valerio Agnoli (Ita)
Yukiya Arashiro (Jap)
Manuele Boaro (Ita)
Grega Bole (Slo)
Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita)
Borut Boži? (Slo)
Sonny Colbrelli (Ita)
Chun Kai Feng (Tai)
Iván García Cortina (Spa)
Enrico Gasparotto (Ita)
Heinrich Haussler (Aus)
Gorka Izagirre (Spa)
Ion Izagirre (Spa)
Kristijan Koren (Slo)
Matej Mohori? (Slo)
Ramunas Navardauskas (Lit)
Antonio Nibali (Ita)
Vincenzo Nibali (Ita)
Domen Novak (Slo)
Mark Padun (Oek)
Franco Pellizotti (Ita)
David Per (Slo)
Hermann Pernsteiner (Oos)
Luka Pibernik (Slo)
Domenico Pozzivivo (Ita)
Kanstantin Siutsou (WRu)
Giovanni Visconti (Ita)
Meiyin Wang (Chi)

Officiële website

BMC Racing Team
Alberto Bettiol (Ita)
Patrick Bevin (Aus)
Tom Bohli (Zwi)
Brent Bookwalter (USA)
Damiano Caruso (Ita)
Alessandro De Marchi (Ita)
Rohan Dennis (Aus)
Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux)
Kilian Frankiny (Zwi)
Tejay van Garderen (USA)
Simon Gerrans (Aus)
Stefan Küng (Zwi)
Richie Porte (Aus)
Nicolas Roche (Ier)
Jürgen Roelandts (Bel)
Joey Rosskopf (USA)
Michael Schär (Zwi)
Miles Scotson (Aus)
Dylan Teuns (Bel)
Greg Van Avermaet (Bel)
Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel)
Francisco Ventoso (Spa)
Loïc Vliegen (Bel)
Danilo Wyss (Zwi)

Officiële website

Bora–Hansgrohe
Pascal Ackermann (Dui)
Erik Baška (Slo)
Cesare Benedetti (Ita) 
Sam Bennett (Ier)
Maciej Bodnar (Pol)
Emanuel Buchmann (Dui)
Marcus Burghardt (Dui)
Davide Formolo (Ita)
Felix Grossschartner (Oos)
Peter Kennaugh (GB)
Michael Kolár (Slo)
Leopold König (Tsj)
Patrick Konrad (Oos)
Rafal Majka (Pol)
Daniel Oss (Ita)
Jay McCarthy (Aus)
Gregor Mühlberger (Oos)
Daniel Oss (Ita)
Matteo Pelucchi (Ita)
Christoph Pfingsten (Dui)
Pawel Poljanski (Pol)
Lukas Pöstlberger (Oos)
Juraj Sagan (Slo)
Peter Sagan (Slo)
Aleksejs Saramotins (Let)
Andreas Schillinger (Dui)
Michael Schwarzmann (Dui)
Rüdiger Selig (Dui)

Officiële website

Team Dimension Data
Igor Anton (Spa)
Natnael Berhane (Eri)
Edvald Boasson Hagen (Noo)
Mark Cavendish (GB)
Stephen Cummings (GB)
Scott Davies (GB)
Mekseb Debesay (Eri)
Nickolas Dlamini (Saf)
Nick Dougall (Saf)
Bernhard Eisel (Oos)
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (Eri)
Ryan Gibbons (Saf)
Jacques Janse van Rensburg (Saf)
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg (Saf)
Benjamin King (USA)
Merhawi Kudus (Eri)
Louis Meintjes (Saf)
Lachlan Morton (Aus)
Ben O’Connor (Aus)
Serge Pauwels (Bel)
Mark Renshaw (Aus)
Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned)
Jay Robert Thompson (Saf)
Scott Thwaites (GB)
Johann van Zyl (Saf)
Jaco Venter (Saf)
Julien Vermote (Bel)

Officiële website

Team EF Education First–Drapac P/B Cannondale
Matti Breschel (Den)
Nathan Brown (USA)
Brendan Canty (Aus)
Julián Cardona (Col)
Hugh Carthy (GB)
William Clarke (Aus)
Simon Clarke (Aus)
Lawson Craddock (USA)
Mitchell Docker (Aus)
Joe Dombrowski (USA)
Alex Howes (USA)
Sebastian Langeveld (Ned)
Kim Magnusson (Zwe)
Daniel Felipe Martínez (Col)
Daniel McLay (GB)
Sacha Modolo (Ita)
Daniel Moreno (Spa)
Logan Owen (USA)
Taylor Phinney (USA)
Pierre Rolland (Fra)
Thomas Scully (Aus)
Rigoberto Urán (Col)
Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel)
Sep Vanmarcke (Bel)
Michael Woods (Can)

Officiële website

Groupama-FDJ
Bruno Armirail (Fra)
William Bonnet (Fra)
Davide Cimolai (Ita)
Mickaël Delage (Fra)
Arnaud Démare (Fra)
Antoine Duchesne (Can)
David Gaudu (Fra)
Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita)
Daniel Hoelgaard (Noo)
Ignatas Konovalovas (Lit)
Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra)
Olivier Le Gac (Fra)
Tobias Ludvigsson (Zwe)
Valentin Madouas (Fra)
Rudy Molard (Fra)
Steve Morabito (Zwi)
Thibaut Pinot (Fra)
Georg Preidler (Oos)
Sebastien Reichenbach (Zwi)
Anthony Roux (Fra)
Jérémy Roy (Fra)
Marc Sarreau (Fra)
Romain Seigle (Fra)
Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned)
Benjamin Thomas (Fra)
Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra)
Arthur Vichot (Fra)
Léo Vincent (Fra)

Officiële website

Team Katusha Alpecin
Maxim Belkov (Rus)
Jenthe Biermans (Bel)
Ian Boswell (USA)
Steff Cras (Bel)
Alex Dowsett (GB)
Matteo Fabbro (Ita)
José Gonçalves (Por)
Nathan Haas (Aus)
Marco Haller (Oos)
Reto Hollenstein (Zwi)
Marcel Kittel (Dui)
Robert Kišerlovski (Kro)
Pavel Kochetkov (Rus)
Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus)
Maurits Lammertink (Ned)
Tiago Machado (Por)
Tony Martin (Dui)
Marco Mathis (Dui)
Baptiste Planckaert (Bel)
Nils Politt (Dui)
Jhonatan Restrepo (Col)
Willie Smit (ZAf)
Simon Špilak (Slo)
Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den)
Rick Zabel (Dui)
Ilnur Zakarin (Rus)

Officiële website

Team Lotto NL–Jumbo
Enrico Battaglin (Ita)
George Bennett (Nzl)
Lars Boom (Ned)
Koen Bouwman (Ned)
Stef Clement (Ned)
Floris De Tier (Bel)
Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned)
Jos van Emden (Ned)
Robert Gesink (Ned)
Dylan Groenewegen (Ned)
Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Noo)
Steven Kruijswijk (Ned)
Sepp Kuss (USA)
Tom Leezer (Ned)
Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned)
Paul Martens (Dui)
Daan Olivier (Ned)
Danny van Poppel (Ned)
Neilson Powless (USA)
Primož Roglic (Slo)
Timo Roosen (Ned)
Bram Tankink (Ned)
Antwan Tolhoek (Ned)
Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel)
Robert Wagner (Dui)
Maarten Wynants (Bel)

Officiële website

Lotto Soudal
Sander Armée (Bel)
Lars Bak (Den)
Tiesj Benoot (Bel)
Victor Campenaerts (Bel)
Jasper De Buyst (Bel)
Thomas De Gendt (Bel)
Jens Debusschere (Bel)
Frederik Frison (Bel)
André Greipel (Dui)
Adam Hansen (Aus)
Moreno Hofland (Ned)
Jens Keukeleire (Bel)
Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel)
Nikolas Maes (Bel)
Tomasz Marczynski (Pol)
Rémy Mertz (Bel)
Maxime Monfort (Bel)
Lawrence Naesen (Bel)
James Shaw (GB)
Marcel Sieberg (Dui)
Tosh Van der Sande (Bel)
Jelle Vanendert (Bel)
Harm Vanhoucke (Bel)
Jelle Wallays (Bel)
Tim Wellens (Bel)
Enzo Wouters (Bel)

Officiële website

Movistar Team
Andrey Amador (CRi)
Winner Anacona (Col)
Jorge Arcas (Spa)
Carlos Barbero (Spa)
Daniele Bennati (Ita)
Carlos Betancur (Col)
Nuno Bico (Por)
Richard Carapaz (Col) 
Héctor Carretero (Spa)
Jaime Castrillo (Spa)
Víctor De la Parte (Spa)
Imanol Erviti (Spa)
Rubén Fernández (Spa)
Mikel Landa (Spa)
Nelson Oliveira (Por)
Antonio Pedrero (Spa)
Nairo Quintana (Col) 
Dayer Quintana (Col)
José Joaquin Rojas (Spa)
Jaime Roson (Spa)
Eduardo Sepúlveda (Arg)
Marc Soler (Spa)
Jasha Sütterlin (Dui)
Rafael Valls (Spa)
Alejandro Valverde (Spa)

Officiële website

Mitchelton–Scott
Michael Albasini (Zwi)
Jack Bauer (Aus)
Sam Bewley (Aus)
Johan Esteban Chaves (Col)
Luke Durbridge (Aus)
Alexander Edmondson (Aus)
Caleb Ewan (Aus)
Jack Haig (Aus)
Lucas Hamilton (Aus)
Mathew Hayman (Aus)
Michael Hepburn (Aus)
Damien Howson (Aus)
Daryl Impey (ZAf)
Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den)
Roger Kluge (Dui)
Roman Kreuziger (Tsj)
Cameron Meyer (Aus)
Luka Mezgec (Slo)
Mikel Nieve (Spa)
Robert Power (Aus)
Matteo Trentin (Ita)
Svein Tuft (Can)
Carlos Verona (Spa)
Simon Yates (GB)
Adam Yates (GB)

Officiële website

Quick–Step Floors
Julian Alaphilippe (Fra)
Eros Capecchi (Ita)
Rémi Cavagna (Fra)
Laurens De Plus (Bel)
Tim Declercq (Bel)
Dries Devenyns (Bel)
Fernando Gaviria (Col)
Philippe Gilbert (Bel)
Álvaro José Hodeg (Col)
Fabio Jakobsen (Ned)
Bob Jungels (Lux)
Iljo Keisse (Bel)
James Knox (GB)
Yves Lampaert (Bel)
Davide Martinelli (Ita)
Enric Mas (Spa)
Michael Mørkøv (Den)
Jhonatan Narvaez (Col)
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg)
Fabio Sabatini (Ita)
Maximilian Schachmann (Dui)
Florian Sénéchal (Fra)
Pieter Serry (Bel)
Zdenek Štybar (Tsj)
Niki Terpstra (Ned)
Petr Vakoc (Tsj)
Elia Viviani (Ita)

Officiële website

Team Sky
Leonardo Basso (Ita)
Dylan van Baarle (Ned)
Egan Arley Bernal (Col)
Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) 
David De la Cruz (Spa) 
Philip Deignan (Ier)
Jonathan Dibben (GB)
Owain Doull (GB)
Kenny Elissonde (Fra)
Chris Froome (GB)
Tao Geoghegan Hart (GB)
Michal Golas (Pol)
Kristoffer Halvorsen (Noo)
Sergio Luis Henao (Col)
Sébastian Henao (Col)
Beñat Intxausti (Spa)
Vasil Kiryienka (WRu)
Christian Knees (Dui)
Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol)
Christopher Lawless (GB)
David Lopez (Spa)
Gianni Moscon (Ita)
Wout Poels (Ned)
Salvatore Puccio (Ita)
Diego Rosa (Ita)
Luke Rowe (GB)
Pavel Sivakov (Rus)
Ian Stannard (GB)
Geraint Thomas (GB)
Lukasz Wilniowski (Pol)

Officiële website

Team Sunweb
Nikias Arndt (Dui)
Phil Bauhaus (Dui)
Roy Curvers (Ned)
Laurens ten Dam (Ned)
Tom Dumoulin (Ned)
Johannes Fröhlinger (Dui)
Simon Geschke (Dui)
Chad Haga (USA)
Chris Hamilton (Aus)
Jai Hindley (Aus)
Lennard Hofstede (Ned)
Lennard Kämna (Ned)
Wilco Kelderman (Ned)
Søren Kragh Andersen (Den)
Michael Matthews (Aus)
Sam Oomen (Ned)
Tom Stamsnijder (Ned)
Michael Storer (Aus)
Mike Teunissen (Ned)
Edward Theuns (Bel)
Martijn Tusveld (Ned)
Louis Vervaeke (Bel)
Max Walscheid (Dui)

Officiële website

Trek–Segafredo
Eugenio Alafaci (Ita)
Fumiyuki Beppu (Jap)
Julien Bernard (Fra)
Gianluca Brambilla (Ita)
Matthias Brändle (Oos)
Nicola Conci (Ita)
Gregory Daniel (USA)
John Degenkolb (Dui)
Laurent Didier (Fra)
Niklas Eg (Den)
Fabio Felline (Ita)
Alex Frame (Aus)
Michael Gogl (Oos)
Tsgabu Grmay (Eth)
Ruben Guerreiro (Por)
Markel Irizar (Spa) 
Koen de Kort (Ned)
Bauke Mollema (Ned)
Ryan Mullen (Ier)
Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita)
Jarlinson Pantano (Col)
Mads Pedersen (Den)
Boy van Poppel (Ned)
Gregory Rast (Zwi)
Kiel Reijnen (USA)
Toms Skujinš (Let)
Peter Stetina (USA)
Jasper Stuyven (Bel)

Officiële website

UAE Team Emirates
Anass Aït el Abdia (Mar)
Fabio Aru (Ita)
Darwin Atapuma (Col)
Matteo Bono (Ita)
Sven Erik Bystrøm (Noo)
Simone Consonni (Ita)
Valerio Conti (Ita)
Rui Costa (Por)
Kristijan Durasek (Kro)
Roberto Ferrari (Ita)
Filippo Ganna (Ita)
Alexander Kristoff (Noo)
Vegard Stake Laengen (Noo)
Marco Marcato (Ita)
Daniel Martin (Ier)
Yousef Mohamed Mirza (VAE)
Manuele Mori (Ita)
Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol)
Simone Petilli (Ita)
Jan Polanc (Slo)
Edward Ravasi (Ita)
Alexandr Riabushenko (WRu)
Rory Sutherland (Aus)
Ben Swift (GB)
Oliviero Troia (Ita)
Diego Ulissi (Ita)

Officiële website

Naar boven