Like ons!

Check hier de UCI World Ranking!

Januari
13: People’s Choice Classic - Caleb Ewan
15-20: Tour Down Under - Daryl Impey 
21-27: La Tropicale Amissa Bongo - Niccolo Bonifazio
27: Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Elia Viviani
31: Trofeo Ses Salines (Mallorca Challenge) - Jesus Herrada

Februari
1: Trofeo Andratx-Lloseta (Challenge Mallorca) - Emanuel Buchmann
2: Trofeo de Tramuntana (Challenge Mallorca) - Tim Wellens
27 jan-3 feb: Vuelta a San Juan - Winner Anacona
30 jan-3 feb: Herald Sun Tour - Dylan van Baarle
1: Trofeo Andratx-Lloseta (Mallorca Challenge) - Emanuel Buchmann
2: Trofeo de Tramuntana: Soller-Deia (Mallorca Challenge) - Tim Wellens
3: Trofeo Palma (Mallorca Challenge) - Marcel Kittel
3: Grand Prix La Marseillaise - Anthony Turgis
6-10: Ronde van Valencia - Ion Izagirre
7-10: Ster van Bessèges - Christophe Laporte 
12-17: Colombia 2.1 - Miguel Angel Lopez
14-17: Tour de la Provence - Gorka Izagirre
15-16: Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia Costa Cálida - Luis Leon Sanchez
16-21: Tour of Oman - Alexey Lutsenko
17: Trofeo Laigueglia - Simone Velasco
17: Clasica de Almeria - Pascal Ackermann
20-24: Volta ao Algarve - Tadej Pogacar
20-24: Ruta Del Sol - Jakob Fuglsang
21-24: Tour of Antalya - Szymon Rekita
22-24: Tour du Haut Var - Thibaut Pinot

Maart
24 feb-2 maa: UAE Tour - Primoz Roglic
24 feb- 3 maa: Tour du Rwanda - Merhawi Kudus
2: Faun Environnement -Lilian Calmejane
2: Omloop Het Nieuwsblad - Zdenek Stybar
3: Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne - Bob Jungels
3: Royal Bernard Drome Classic - Alexis Vuillermoz
5: La Samyn - Florian Sénéchal
9: Strade Bianche - Julian Alaphilippe
10: GP Jean-Pierre Monseré - Afgelast
10: GP Industria & Artigianato - Maximilian Schachmann
10-17: Parijs-Nice - Egan Bernal
13-19: Tirreno-Adriatico - Primoz Roglic
17: Ronde van Drenthe - Pim Ligthart
17-21: Tour de Taiwan - Jonathan Clarke
20: Nokere Koerse - Cees Bol
22: Bredene Koksijde Classic
23: Milaan-Sanremo
24: GP de Denain
25-31: Ronde van Catalonië
27-31: Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
27: Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne
29: E3 BinckBank Classic
30: Classic Loire Atlantique
31: GP Cholet
31: Gent-Wevelgem

April
3: Dwars door Vlaanderen
6: Volta Limburg Classic
6: GP Miguel Indurain
7: Ronde van Vlaanderen
7: Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle
7: Vuelta a La Rioja
8-13: Ronde van het Baskenland
9-12: Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire
10: Scheldeprijs
10-14: Tour of Israel
14: Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta
14: Parijs-Roubaix
16: Parijs-Camembert
16-21: Ronde van Turkije
17: Brabantse Pijl
20: Tour du Finestère
21: Amstel Gold Race
22: Tro-Bro Lèon
22-26: Tour of the Alps
24: Waalse Pijl
26-28: Vuelta a Castilla y Leon
28: Giro dell’Appennino
28: Luik-Bastenaken-Luik

Mei
30 apr-5 mei: Ronde van Romandië
1: Eschborn-Frankfurt
2-5: Tour de Yorkshire
3-5: Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo
9-12: Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid
11 mei-2 juni GIRO D’ITALIA
12-18: Tour of California
14-19: Vierdaagse van Duinkerke
17-19: Vuelta Aragón
19-26: Tour of Japan
23-25: Tour of Estonia
23-26: Tour de l’Ain
24-26: Hammer Stavanger
26: GP Marcel Kint
30: Circuit de Wallonie

Juni
28 mei-2 juni: Tour of Norway
1: GP de Plumelec
2: Rund um Köln
2: Boucles de l'Aulne – Châteaulin
5-9: Tour de Luxembourg
6-9: Boucles de la Mayenne
7-9: Tour of Bihor – Bellotto
7-9: Hammer Limburg
8: Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen
9: GP Città di Lugano
9-16: Critérium du Dauphiné
10: Ronde van Limburg
12-16: Tour de Korea
12-16: Baloise Belgium Tour
15-23: Ronde van Zwitserland
17:  Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
19-23: ZLM Tour
19-23: Ronde van Slovenië
20-23: Route d’Occitanie
21: Dwars door het Hageland
22: Heistse Peil
23: Elfstedenronde
26: Halle Ingooigem

Juli
4-7: Sibiu Cycling Tour
6-28: TOUR DE FRANCE
25: Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika
25: GP Cerami
14-27: Tour of Qinghai
23-28: Adriatico Ionica
27-31: Tour de Wallonie
31: Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa"

Augustus
31 jul-11 aug: Ronde van Portugal
3: Clasica San Sebastian
3-9: Ronde van Polen
4: Prudential Ride London-Surrey Classic
4: Fyen Rundt – Tour of Funen
11: Slag om Norg
12-18: Tour of Utah
12-18: BinckBank Tour
13-17: Vuelta a Burgos
14-18: Arctic Race of Norway
15-18: Czech Cycling Tour
18: La Poly Normande
19-23: Tour de Indonesia
20: GP Stad Zottegem
21: Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic
21-24: Tour du Limousin
21-15: Tour of Denmark
22-25: Colorado Classic
25: Johan Museeuw Classic
25: EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg
27-30: Tour Poitou-Charentes
28: Druivenkoers-Overijse
30: Great War Remembrance Race
31: Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke

September
24 aug- 15 sep: VUELTA A ESPANA
29 aug-1 sep: Deutschland Tour
31 aug-1 sep: Tour of Almaty
1: GP Jef Scherens
1: Bretagne Classic
7: Brussels Cycling Classic
8: Sels Trophy
8: GP de Fourmies
8-15: Tour of Britain
11-15: Tour de Slovaquie
13: GP de Quebec
14: Coppa Agostoni
15: Tour du Doubs
15: Coppa Bernocchi
15: GP de Montreal
17-18: Giro della Toscana
18: GP de Wallonie
18-22: Turul Romaniei
19: Coppa Sabatini
20: Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
21: Memorial Marco Pantani
21: Primus Classic
22: Trofeo Matteotti
22: Duo Normand
22: GP d’Isbergues
22: Gooikse Pijl
22-30: WK wielrennen
25: Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde
29: Parijs-Chauny

Oktober
2-6 oktober: Tour of Iran
3: Sparkassen Münsterland Giro
5: Giro dell’Emilia
6. Tour de Vendée
6: GP Bruno Beghelli
8: Binche-Chimay-Binche
8: Tre Valli Varesine
9: Milaan-Turijn
10: Parijs-Bourges
10: Gran Piemonte
12: Ronde van Lombardije
12: Tacx Pro Classic
12-13: Hammer Hong Kong
13: Parijs-Tours
13: Kempen Classic
15-20: Tour of Guangxi
20: Chrono des Nations
20: Japan Cup

Naar boven