In de Leiderstrui
Search

Check hier de UCI World Ranking!

Januari 2020
20-26: La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 
21-26: Tour Down Under
26 jan - 2 feb: Vuelta a San Juan
30: Race Torquay
30: Trofeo Felanitx (Challenge Mallorca)
31: Lloseta - Andratx (Challenge Mallorca)

Februari
1: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Challenge Mallorca) 
2: Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2: Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise
2: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Challenge Mallorca)
4-8: Tour of Saudi Arabia
5-9: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
5-9: Etoile de Bessèges
5-9: Jayco Herald Sun Tour
7-14: Le Tour de Langkawi
8: Tel Aviv Classic
11-16: Tour of Oman
11-16: Tour Colombia 2.1
13-16: Tour de la Provence
14-15: Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia
15: Malaysian International Classic Race
16: Trofeo Laigueglia
16: Clasica de Almeria
19-23: Volta ao Algarve
19-23: Ruta Del Sol
20-23: Tour of Antalya
21-23: Tour du Haut Var
23-29: UAE Tour
23 feb - 1 mrt: Tour of Hainan
23 feb - 1 mrt: Tour du Rwanda
29: Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
29: Faun-Ardèche Classic

Maart
1: Royal Bernard Drome Classic
1: Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne
1-5: Tour de Taiwan
3: Le Samyn
7: Strade Bianche
8-15: Parijs-Nice
8: GP Industria & Artigianato
8: Grote Prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
11-17: Tirreno-Adriatico
14: Ronde van Drenthe
18: Nokere Koerse
19: Grand Prix de Denain
20: Bredene Koksijde Classic
21: Milaan-Sanremo
23-29: Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
25: Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne
25-29: Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
27: E3 BinckBank Classic
28: Classic Loire Atlantique
29: Gent-Wevelgem
29: Cholet - Pays de la Loire

April
1: Dwars door Vlaanderen
1-4: Tour of Sicily
1-6: Tour of Thailand
3: Route Adélie de Vitré
4: Gran Premio Miguel Indurain
4: Volta Limburg Classic
5: Ronde van Vlaanderen
5: Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle
6-11: Itzulia Basque Country
7-10: Circuit Cycliste Sarthe
8: Scheldeprijs
12: Parijs-Roubaix
12-19: Tour of Turkey
12: Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta
14: Paris-Camembert
15: De Brabantse Pijl
18: Tour du Finistère
19: Amstel Gold Race
19: Tro-Bro Léon
20-24: Tour of the Alps
22: Waalse Pijl
22-26: Belgrade Banjaluka
24-26: Vuelta a Castilla y Leon
26: Luik-Bastenaken-Luik
26: Giro dell'Appennino
28 apr - 3 mei: Tour de Romandie
30 apr - 3 mei: Tour de Yorkshire

Mei
1: Eschborn-Frankfurt
1-3: Vuelta Asturias
5-10: Vierdaagse van Duinkerke
7-10: Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 
8: Fyn Rundt
9-31: GIRO D'ITALIA
9: Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic
13-17: Ronde van Hongarije
16: Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan
17: Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
17-24: Tour of Japan
18: Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
21: Circuit de Wallonie
21-23: Tour de l'Ain
22-24: Hammer Stavanger
26-31: Tour of Norway
28-31: Boucles de la Mayenne
28-30: Tour of Estonia
31 mei - 7 jun: Critérium du Dauphiné

Juni
3-7: ZLM Tour
5: Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau
6-14: Ronde van Zwitserland
6: Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl
7: Elfstedenronde
8: Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
10-16: Ronde van Californië
10-14: Baloise Belgium Tour
10-14: Tour of Slovenia
17: Dwars door het Hageland
17-21: NK wielrennen
24-28: Ronde van Slovenië
27 juni - 3 jul: Österreich Rundfahrt
27 jun - 19 jul: TOUR DE FRANCE

Juli
5-11: Ronde van Polen
7-14: Tour of Qinghai Lake
18-22: Tour de Wallonie
25: Clásica San Sebastián
25-29: OLYMPISCHE SPELEN
28 jul - 1 aug: Vuelta a Burgos

Augustus
3-9: Tour of Utah
6-9: Arctic Race of Norway
12-16: PostNord Danmark Rundt
14 aug - 6 sep: VUELTA A ESPANA
16: CyClassics Hamburg
16: Prudential RideLondon-Classic
20-23: Deutschland Tour
23: Bretagne Classic-Ouest France
29: Brussels Cycling Classic
31 aug - 6 sep: BinckBank Tour

September
6: Maryland Cycling Classic
6-13: Ronde van Groot-Brittannië
9-13: EK wielrennen
10: Coppa Sabatini
11: GP Quebec
13: GP Montreal
13: GP de Fourmies
15: GP de Wallonie
15-19: Ronde van Luxemburg
19: Primus Classic
20-27: WK WIELRENNEN

Oktober
3: Münsterland Giro
3: Giro dell’Emilia
5: Coppa Bernocchi
7: Milaan-Turijn
8: Gran Piemonte
10: Ronde van Lombardije
11: Parijs-Tours
15-20: Ronde van Guangxi
18: Japan Cup